37286/BDC-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37286/BDC-HWH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37286] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BDC-HWH LOCAL [37286]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 22:18 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 22:20 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 22:23 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 22:26 RT
MUU 22:29 RT
BHR 22:32 RT
BBAE 22:35 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 22:38 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 22:41 RT
RIS 22:45 RT
KOG 22:49 RT
HMZ 22:51 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 22:54 RT
BALLY [BLY] 22:56 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 22:59 RT
LLH 23:03 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: