BDC-HWH LOCAL (37286) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BDC-HWH LOCAL (37286) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37286] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 22:18 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 22:20 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 22:23 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 22:26 RT
MUU 22:29 RT
BHR 22:32 RT
BBAE 22:35 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 22:38 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 22:41 RT
RIS 22:45 RT
KOG 22:49 RT
HMZ 22:51 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 22:54 RT
BALLY [BLY] 22:56 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 22:59 RT
LLH 23:03 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: