Live Running Status of train BDC-HWH LOCAL/37284 | Spot Your Train BDC-HWH LOCAL/37284

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 21:45 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 21:47 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 21:50 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 21:53 RT
MUU 21:56 RT
BHR 21:59 RT
BBAE 22:02 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 22:05 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 22:08 RT
RIS 22:12 RT
KOG 22:16 RT
HMZ 22:18 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 22:21 RT
BALLY [BLY] 22:23 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 22:26 RT
LLH 22:30 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: