37272 / BDC-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37272 / BDC-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37272] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 18:20 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 18:22 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 18:25 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 18:28 RT
MUU 18:31 RT
BHR 18:34 RT
BBAE 18:37 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 18:40 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 18:43 RT
RIS 18:47 RT
KOG 18:51 RT
HMZ 18:53 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 18:56 RT
BALLY [BLY] 18:58 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 19:01 RT
LLH 19:05 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: