BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37268 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37268

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37268] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 17:30 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 17:32 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 17:35 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 17:38 RT
MUU 17:41 RT
BHR 17:44 RT
BBAE 17:47 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 17:50 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 17:53 RT
RIS 17:57 RT
KOG 18:01 RT
HMZ 18:03 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 18:06 RT
BALLY [BLY] 18:08 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 18:11 RT
LLH 18:15 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: