37264 / BDC-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37264 / BDC-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37264] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 16:48 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 16:50 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 16:53 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 16:56 RT
MUU 16:59 RT
BHR 17:03 RT
BBAE 17:06 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 17:09 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 17:12 RT
RIS 17:16 RT
KOG 17:20 RT
HMZ 17:22 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 17:25 RT
BALLY [BLY] 17:27 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 17:30 RT
LLH 17:34 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: