Live Running Status of train BDC-HWH LOCAL/37262 | Spot Your Train BDC-HWH LOCAL/37262

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 16:40 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 16:42 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 16:45 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 16:48 RT
MUU 16:51 RT
BHR 16:54 RT
BBAE 16:57 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 17:00 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 17:03 RT
RIS 17:07 RT
KOG 17:12 RT
HMZ 17:14 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 17:17 RT
BALLY [BLY] 17:19 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 17:22 RT
LLH 17:26 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: