BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37260 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37260

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37260] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 16:05 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 16:07 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 16:10 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 16:13 RT
MUU 16:16 RT
BHR 16:19 RT
BBAE 16:22 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 16:28 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 16:31 RT
RIS 16:35 RT
KOG 16:40 RT
HMZ 16:42 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 16:46 RT
BALLY [BLY] 16:48 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 16:51 RT
LLH 16:55 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: