Live Running Status of train BDC-HWH LOCAL/37256 | Spot Your Train BDC-HWH LOCAL/37256

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 15:10 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 15:12 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 15:15 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 15:18 RT
MUU 15:21 RT
BHR 15:24 RT
BBAE 15:27 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 15:30 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 15:33 RT
RIS 15:37 RT
KOG 15:41 RT
HMZ 15:43 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 15:46 RT
BALLY [BLY] 15:48 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 15:51 RT
LLH 15:55 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: