BDC-HWH LOCAL/37222 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 06:30 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 06:33 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 06:36 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 06:39 RT
MUU 06:42 RT
BHR 06:45 RT
BBAE 06:48 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 06:51 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 06:54 RT
RIS 06:58 RT
KOG 07:02 RT
HMZ 07:04 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 07:07 RT
BALLY [BLY] 07:09 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 07:12 RT
LLH 07:16 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: