37220/BDC-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37220/BDC-HWH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37220] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BDC-HWH LOCAL [37220]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 05:40 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 05:43 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 05:46 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 05:49 RT
MUU 05:52 RT
BHR 05:54 RT
BBAE 05:57 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 06:00 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 06:04 RT
RIS 06:07 RT
KOG 06:10 RT
HMZ 06:13 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 06:15 RT
BALLY [BLY] 06:17 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 06:20 RT
LLH 06:23 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: