37218/BDC-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37218/BDC-HWH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37218] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BDCHWH LOCAL 37218

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 05:10 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 05:13 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 05:16 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 05:19 RT
MUU 05:22 RT
BHR 05:24 RT
BBAE 05:28 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 05:30 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 05:34 RT
RIS 05:37 RT
KOG 05:42 RT
HMZ 05:44 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 05:47 RT
BALLY [BLY] 05:49 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 05:52 RT
LLH 05:55 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: