37212/BDC-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37212/BDC-HWH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC-HWH LOCAL [37212] for 21 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BDC-HWH LOCAL [37212]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 03:07 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 03:10 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 03:13 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 03:16 RT
MUU 03:19 RT
BHR 03:21 RT
BBAE 03:25 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 03:27 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 03:31 RT
RIS 03:34 RT
KOG 03:37 RT
HMZ 03:40 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 03:42 RT
BALLY [BLY] 03:44 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 03:47 RT
LLH 03:50 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: