37290 / BDC LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37290 / BDC LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDC LOCAL [37290] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDEL JN [BDC] 22:45 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 22:47 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 22:50 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 22:53 RT
MUU 22:56 RT
BHR 22:58 RT
BBAE 23:02 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 23:05 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 23:08 RT
RIS 23:12 RT
KOG 23:16 RT
HMZ 23:18 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 23:21 RT
BALLY [BLY] 23:23 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 23:26 RT
LLH 23:30 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: