AVANTIKA EXP (12961) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AVANTIKA EXP [12961] for 22 January 2018.
Currently AVANTIKA EXP [12961] has Not Started from MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] (On Time)   Refresh

AVANTIKA EXP [12961] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 23:51 23:51 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 00:06 00:06 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:13 01:13 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 03:49 03:49 Right Time
THANDLA ROAD [THDR] 03:59 03:59 Right Time
BAMNIA [BMI] 04:24 04:24 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
KHACHROD [KUH] 05:59 05:59 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 06:24 06:24 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given