BCK HWH LOCAL/38502 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BALICHAK [BCK] 14:05 RT
DUAN 14:10 RT
RDU 14:14 RT
HAUR 14:19 RT
KHAI 14:25 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 14:31 RT
NPMR 14:36 RT
BOP 14:40 RT
NDGJ 14:44 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 14:48 RT
KIG 14:53 RT
DTE 14:57 RT
GGTA 15:01 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 15:05 RT
KGY 15:11 RT
BSBP 15:15 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 15:19 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 15:23 RT
CGA 15:27 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 15:31 RT
NALR 15:35 RT
ABADA [ABB] 15:39 RT
SEL 15:41 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 15:46 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 15:53 RT
RMJ 15:56 RT
DSNR 16:00 RT
TPKR 16:04 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: