BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. (12845) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. [12845] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. [12845] has Not Started from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] (On Time)   Refresh

BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. [12845] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given