BBS-SC VISAKHA EXP/17015 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 08:30 08:30 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 08:55 08:55 RT
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 09:18 09:18 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 09:50 09:50 RT
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 10:32 10:32 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 10:55 10:55 RT
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 11:18 11:18 RT
SOMPETA [SPT] 11:37 11:37 RT
PALASA [PSA] 12:30 12:30 RT
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 12:52 12:52 RT
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 13:05 13:05 RT
TILARU [TIU] 13:20 13:20 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 13:40 13:40 RT
PONDURU [PDU] 13:54 13:54 RT
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 14:15 14:15 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 14:50 14:50 RT
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 15:20 15:20 RT
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 15:37 15:37 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 16:30 16:30 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 17:02 17:02 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 17:16 17:16 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 17:36 17:36 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 18:06 18:06 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 18:21 18:21 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 18:49 18:49 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 19:52 19:52 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 20:24 20:24 RT
TANUKU [TNKU] 20:45 20:45 RT
ATTILI [AL] 21:00 21:00 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 21:40 21:40 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 22:00 22:00 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 22:25 22:25 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 23:30 23:30 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 00:45 00:45 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 01:35 01:35 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 02:16 02:16 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 02:47 02:47 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 03:06 03:06 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 03:46 03:46 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 04:15 04:15 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 15 Jul 2018 2:15