Live Running Status of train BBS-PDY S-F EXP/12898 | Spot Your Train BBS-PDY S-F EXP/12898

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 12:00 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 12:25 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 13:15 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 14:15 RT
PALASA [PSA] 15:47 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 16:40 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 17:40 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 19:05 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 19:37 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 21:30 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 22:07 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:20 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 03:15 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 04:30 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 05:55 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 09:10 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 10:10 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 11:40 RT
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: