12880 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:10 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 07:42 RT
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 08:45 RT
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 09:21 RT
ANGUL [ANGL] 10:02 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 12:50 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 14:05 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 14:53 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 15:47 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 17:15 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 19:00 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 21:45 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 00:20 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 04:00 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 05:50 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 08:20 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 09:20 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:25 RT
THANE [TNA] 12:50 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: