BBS-BLGR S-F EXP/12893 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:30 RT
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 06:41 RT
NQR 07:08 RT
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 07:42 RT
MERAMANDOLIL [MRDL] 08:07 RT
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 08:22 RT
ANGUL [ANGL] 08:52 RT
BOINDA [BONA] 09:20 RT
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 10:00 RT
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 10:50 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 11:20 RT
HIRAKUD [HKG] 11:32 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 12:02 RT
BARPALI [BRPL] 12:17 RT
LOISINGHA [LSX] 12:52 RT
BALANGIR [BLGR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: