BBN TATA PASSENGER/58104 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BARABIL [BBN] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARABIL [BBN] 05:20 05:20 RT
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 05:40 05:40 RT
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 06:00 06:00 RT
PDPH 06:09 06:09 RT
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 06:37 06:37 RT
MLKA 06:48 06:48 RT
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 07:02 07:02 RT
TABU 07:13 07:13 RT
JNK 07:24 07:24 RT
SIPA 07:35 07:35 RT
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 07:50 07:50 RT
PRSL 08:00 08:00 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 08:20 08:20 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 08:30 08:30 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 08:42 08:42 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 09:00 09:00 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 09:10 09:10 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15