BBN TATA PASSENGER (58104) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BBN TATA PASSENGER (58104) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBN TATA PASSENGER [58104] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARABIL [BBN] 05:20 RT
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 05:40 RT
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 06:00 RT
PDPH 06:09 RT
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 06:37 RT
MLKA 06:48 RT
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 07:02 RT
TABU 07:13 RT
JNK 07:24 RT
SIPA 07:35 RT
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 07:50 RT
PRSL 08:00 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 08:20 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 08:30 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 08:42 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 09:00 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 09:10 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: