30413/BBDB - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30413/BBDB - SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBDB - SDAH LOCAL [30413] for 22 April 2018.
30413 does not start on Sun from source BBDB

Current Running Status Information of Train BBDB - SDAH LOCAL [30413]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BBDB 11:05 RT
EDG 11:08 RT
PPGT 11:20 RT
KIRP 11:25 RT
RMTR 11:28 RT
MJT 11:55 RT
NACC 11:58 RT
TLG 12:01 RT
LKF 12:06 RT
BLN 12:15 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: