BBDB - SDAH LOCAL/30413 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BBDB 11:05 RT
EDG 11:08 RT
PPGT 11:20 RT
KIRP 11:25 RT
RMTR 11:28 RT
MJT 11:55 RT
NACC 11:58 RT
TLG 12:01 RT
LKF 12:06 RT
BLN 12:15 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: