30411/BBDB - SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 30411/BBDB - SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBDB - SDAH LOCAL [30411] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BBDB - SDAH LOCAL [30411]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BBDB 10:40 RT
EDG 10:43 RT
PPGT 10:49 RT
KIRP 10:54 RT
RMTR 10:57 RT
MJT 11:15 RT
NACC 11:22 RT
TLG 11:25 RT
LKF 11:34 RT
BLN 11:44 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: