BBDB - BRP LOCAL (30612) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BBDB - BRP LOCAL [30612] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BBDB - BRP LOCAL [30612] has Not Started from KOLKATA [KOAA] (On Time)   Refresh

BBDB - BRP LOCAL [30612] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
TALA 17:16 17:16 Right Time
BBR 17:20 17:20 Right Time
SOLA 17:24 17:24 Right Time
BZB 17:27 17:27 Right Time
BBDB 17:52 17:52 Right Time
EDG 17:56 17:56 Right Time
PPGT 18:01 18:01 Right Time
KIRP 18:06 18:06 Right Time
RMTR 18:09 18:09 Right Time
MJT 18:26 18:26 Right Time
NACC 18:28 18:28 Right Time
TLG 18:31 18:31 Right Time
LKF 18:34 18:34 Right Time
BLN 18:59 18:59 Right Time
DHK 19:01 19:01 Right Time
JDP 19:04 19:04 Right Time
BGJT 19:06 19:06 Right Time
GIA 19:11 19:11 Right Time
NRPR 19:13 19:13 Right Time
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
SBGR 19:23 19:23 Right Time
MAK 19:26 19:26 Right Time
BRP Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given