57454 / BAY PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57454 / BAY PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAY PASS [57454] for 28 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 12:00 RT
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 12:18 RT
SNKG 12:25 RT
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 12:31 RT
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN] 12:38 RT
VIRAPUR [VP] 12:45 RT
HAGARI [HGI] 12:54 RT
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD] 13:03 RT
BELLARY JN [BAY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: