BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE/54311 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 12:20 RT
RAMGANGA [RGB] 12:34 RT
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 12:47 RT
NISUI [NSU] 12:56 RT
AONLA [AO] 13:05 RT
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 13:15 RT
KARENGI [KEG] 13:24 RT
DABTARA [DUB] 13:38 RT
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 13:47 RT
ASAFPUR [AFR] 13:58 RT
SISARKA [SSKA] 14:07 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 14:25 RT
GUMTHAL [GTF] 14:34 RT
KZS 14:42 RT
JARGAON [JRJ] 14:49 RT
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 15:02 RT
KUNDARKHI [KD] 15:10 RT
FRD 15:20 RT
MACHARYA [MCV] 15:32 RT
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: