BARAUNI-GWL MAIL (11123) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BARAUNI-GWL MAIL [11123] for 23 January 2018.
11123 does not start on Tuesday from source station BJU   Refresh

BARAUNI-GWL MAIL [11123] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:45 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 19:15 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 19:50 Right Time
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 20:05 Right Time
DHOLI [DOL] 20:19 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 21:35 Right Time
TUR 22:05 Right Time
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 22:19 Right Time
SARAI [SAI] 22:30 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 22:50 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 23:02 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 23:23 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 00:30 Right Time
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 01:04 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 01:30 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 01:53 Right Time
BANKATA [BTK] 02:04 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 02:16 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 02:45 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 03:10 Right Time
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 03:30 Right Time
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 03:43 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 05:05 Right Time
SAHJANWA [SWA] 05:33 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 05:52 Right Time
MUNDERWA [MND] 06:08 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 06:30 Right Time
BABHNAN [BV] 07:00 Right Time
MASKANWA [MSW] 07:21 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 07:42 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 08:20 Right Time
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 08:45 Right Time
BURHWAL [BUW] 09:20 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 10:47 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 11:55 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 12:58 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:45 Right Time
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 14:00 Right Time
BHIMSEN [BZM] 14:16 Right Time
PAMAN [PMN] 14:36 Right Time
LALPUR [LLR] 14:52 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 15:09 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 15:56 Right Time
AIT [AIT] 16:16 Right Time
MOTH [MOTH] 16:48 Right Time
CHIRGAON [CGN] 17:09 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 18:55 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 19:17 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 19:42 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: