GWL BJU MAIL/11123 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:45 RT
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 19:15 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 19:50 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 20:05 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 20:19 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 21:35 RT
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 22:19 RT
SARAI [SAI] 22:30 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 22:50 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 23:02 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 23:23 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 00:30 RT
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 01:04 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 01:30 RT
MAIRWA [MW] 01:53 RT
BANKATA [BTK] 02:04 RT
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 02:16 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 02:45 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 03:10 RT
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 03:30 RT
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 03:43 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 05:05 RT
SAHJANWA [SWA] 05:33 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 05:52 RT
MUNDERWA [MND] 06:08 RT
BASTI [BST] 06:30 RT
BABHNAN [BV] 07:00 RT
MASKANWA [MSW] 07:21 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 07:42 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 08:20 RT
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 08:45 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 09:20 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 10:47 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 11:55 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 12:58 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:45 RT
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 14:00 RT
BHIMSEN [BZM] 14:16 RT
PAMAN [PMN] 14:36 RT
LALPUR [LLR] 14:52 RT
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 15:09 RT
KALPI [KPI] 15:23 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 15:56 RT
AIT [AIT] 16:16 RT
MOTH [MOTH] 16:48 RT
CHIRGAON [CGN] 17:09 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 18:55 RT
DATIA [DAA] 19:17 RT
DABRA [DBA] 19:42 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: