BARAUNI-GWL MAIL (11123) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train BARAUNI-GWL MAIL (11123) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BARAUNI-GWL MAIL [11123] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:45 RT
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 19:15 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 19:50 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 20:05 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 20:19 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 21:35 RT
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 22:19 RT
SARAI [SAI] 22:30 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 22:50 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 23:02 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 23:23 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 00:30 RT
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 01:04 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 01:30 RT
MAIRWA [MW] 01:53 RT
BANKATA [BTK] 02:04 RT
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 02:16 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 02:45 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 03:10 RT
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 03:30 RT
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 03:43 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 05:05 RT
SAHJANWA [SWA] 05:33 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 05:52 RT
MUNDERWA [MND] 06:08 RT
BASTI [BST] 06:30 RT
BABHNAN [BV] 07:00 RT
MASKANWA [MSW] 07:21 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 07:42 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 08:20 RT
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 08:45 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 09:20 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 10:47 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 11:55 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 12:58 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:45 RT
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 14:00 RT
BHIMSEN [BZM] 14:16 RT
PAMAN [PMN] 14:36 RT
LALPUR [LLR] 14:52 RT
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 15:09 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 15:56 RT
AIT [AIT] 16:16 RT
MOTH [MOTH] 16:48 RT
CHIRGAON [CGN] 17:09 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 18:55 RT
DATIA [DAA] 19:17 RT
DABRA [DBA] 19:42 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: