Live Running Status of train BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP/15203 | Spot Your Train BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP/15203

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP [15203] (Start date: 22 June 2018) has Not Started from BARAUNI JN [BJU] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 20:30 20:30 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 20:50 20:50 RT
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 21:05 21:05 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 21:40 21:40 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 21:55 21:55 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 22:08 22:08 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 22:40 22:40 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 23:45 23:45 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 00:02 00:02 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 00:23 00:23 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 01:20 01:20 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 02:15 02:15 RT
MAIRWA [MW] 02:35 02:35 RT
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 02:51 02:51 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 03:20 03:20 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 03:40 03:40 RT
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 04:00 04:00 RT
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 04:13 04:13 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 05:40 05:40 RT
JAGATBELA [JTB] 06:04 06:04 RT
SAHJANWA [SWA] 06:17 06:17 RT
MAGHAR [MHH] 06:29 06:29 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 06:50 06:50 RT
MUNDERWA [MND] 07:13 07:13 RT
BASTI [BST] 07:30 07:30 RT
BABHNAN [BV] 08:10 08:10 RT
MASKANWA [MSW] 08:40 08:40 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 08:56 08:56 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 09:35 09:35 RT
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 10:02 10:02 RT
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 10:22 10:22 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 10:47 10:47 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 11:34 11:34 RT
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 12:06 12:06 RT
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 12:18 12:18 RT
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 12:35 12:35 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jun 2018 2:15