BANKA JSME PASSENGER/73582 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANKA [BAKA] 12:25 RT
KKBA 12:35 RT
KARJ 12:51 RT
KTOR 13:08 RT
BHAU 13:22 RT
CNDN 13:35 RT
NNWH 13:46 RT
DEOGHAR [DGHR] 13:56 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: