78505 / BAM-PSA PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 78505 / BAM-PSA PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAM-PSA PASS [78505] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 22:05 RT
GOLANTHRA [GTA] 22:15 RT
SURLA ROAD [SLRD] 22:22 RT
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 22:33 RT
JHADUPUDI [JPI] 22:43 RT
SOMPETA [SPT] 22:49 RT
BARUVA [BAV] 22:58 RT
MANDASA ROAD [MMS] 23:05 RT
SUMMADEVI [SUDV] 23:29 RT
PALASA [PSA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: