54329/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BALAMU JN [BLM] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BALAMU JN [BLM] 17:50 17:50 RT
BAGHAULI [BGH] 18:00 18:00 RT
MASIT [MST] 18:11 18:11 RT
KARNA [KAR] 18:21 18:21 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 18:50 18:50 RT
KAURHA [KUF] 19:04 19:04 RT
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 19:15 19:15 RT
TODARPUR [TDP] 19:24 19:24 RT
SHRM 19:31 19:31 RT
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 19:41 19:41 RT
ALGAWAN [AIG] 19:50 19:50 RT
KAHILIYA [KH] 20:00 20:00 RT
PRPM 20:08 20:08 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 20:55 20:55 RT
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 21:06 21:06 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 15 Jul 2018 2:15