74627 / BAHL-BRML DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74627 / BAHL-BRML DMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAHL-BRML DMU [74627] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANIHAL [BAHL] 14:45 RT
HRSB 14:57 RT
QG 15:03 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 15:14 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 15:24 RT
BJBA 15:31 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 15:39 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 15:49 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 16:00 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 16:08 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 16:35 RT
BDGM 16:49 RT
MZMA 17:01 RT
PTTN 17:13 RT
HME 17:22 RT
SXZM 17:30 RT
BRML Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: