BAHL-BRML DMU/74625 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANIHAL [BAHL] 06:30 RT
HRSB 06:42 RT
QG 06:48 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 06:58 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 07:10 RT
BJBA 07:17 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 07:25 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 07:33 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 07:44 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 07:52 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 08:02 RT
BDGM 08:19 RT
MZMA 08:32 RT
PTTN 08:41 RT
HME 08:50 RT
SXZM 08:58 RT
BRML Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: