74637 / BAHL- BDGM DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74637 / BAHL- BDGM DMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAHL- BDGM DMU [74637] for 28 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANIHAL [BAHL] 09:35 RT
HRSB 09:47 RT
QG 09:53 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 10:04 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 10:15 RT
BJBA 10:27 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 10:42 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 10:50 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 11:03 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 11:19 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 11:33 RT
BDGM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: