BAHL-BDGM DMU/74633 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANIHAL [BAHL] 12:55 RT
HRSB 13:07 RT
QG 13:13 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 13:24 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 13:35 RT
BJBA 13:51 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 13:59 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 14:07 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 14:18 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 14:31 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 14:42 RT
BDGM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: