BAHL-BDGM DMU/74631 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANIHAL [BAHL] 10:50 RT
HRSB 11:02 RT
QG 11:08 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 11:19 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 11:27 RT
BJBA 11:36 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 11:47 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 11:55 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 12:09 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 12:17 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 12:50 RT
BDGM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: