74631 / BAHL-BDGM DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74631 / BAHL-BDGM DMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAHL-BDGM DMU [74631] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANIHAL [BAHL] 10:50 RT
HRSB 11:02 RT
QG 11:08 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 11:19 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 11:27 RT
BJBA 11:36 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 11:47 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 11:55 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 12:09 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 12:17 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 12:50 RT
BDGM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: