BAGMATI EXP (12577) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAGMATI EXP [12577] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BAGMATI EXP [12577] has Not Started from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] (On Time)   Refresh

BAGMATI EXP [12577] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 20:37 20:37 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:49 23:49 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 23:46 23:46 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 00:46 00:46 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 03:02 03:02 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 09:19 09:19 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given