BAGMATI EXP (12578) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BAGMATI EXP [12578] for 23 January 2018.
12578 does not start on Tuesday from source station MYS   Refresh

BAGMATI EXP [12578] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 07:20 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 08:00 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 09:15 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 10:10 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 10:22 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 12:30 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 13:40 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 14:30 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 16:25 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 18:45 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 20:37 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:05 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 01:55 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 03:19 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 04:25 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 06:10 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 06:29 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 08:16 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:30 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 11:56 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 13:31 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 14:20 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 16:55 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 17:50 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 19:30 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 21:40 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 23:10 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 00:30 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 03:35 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 04:40 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 06:23 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 07:32 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 08:42 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 09:14 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 09:40 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 10:50 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 12:30 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 13:28 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: