AZIMABAD EXPRESS/12948 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 23:35 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 23:50 RT
ARA [ARA] 00:18 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 01:16 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 03:19 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 05:35 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:20 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 11:40 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 12:25 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 14:42 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 15:35 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 16:25 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 17:50 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 21:42 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 22:40 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 02:45 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 03:27 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 03:44 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: