AZAD HIND EXP (12129) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZAD HIND EXP [12129] for 22 January 2018.
Currently AZAD HIND EXP [12129] is Running and Departed from SGND (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

AZAD HIND EXP [12129] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 20:05 20:10 5 mins late
SGND Departed (No Stoppage) 20:44 20:46 2 mins late
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
BELAPUR [BAP] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 14:08 14:08 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 21:33 21:33 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 00:01 00:01 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:47