53023 / AZ-RPH PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53023 / AZ-RPH PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ-RPH PASSENGER [53023] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 05:40 RT
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 05:44 RT
GSGB 05:53 RT
BAA 06:01 RT
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 06:12 RT
MORGRAM [MGAE] 06:23 RT
LAP 06:32 RT
TKP 06:41 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 06:53 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 07:18 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: