53031 / AZ -RPH PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53031 / AZ -RPH PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ -RPH PASSENGER [53031] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 18:25 RT
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 18:29 RT
GSGB 18:38 RT
BAA 18:46 RT
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 18:57 RT
MORGRAM [MGAE] 19:08 RT
LAP 19:17 RT
TKP 19:26 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 19:37 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 19:46 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: