AZ - RPH PASSENGER - 53025 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train AZ - RPH PASSENGER - 53025

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ - RPH PASSENGER [53025] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 09:15 RT
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 09:19 RT
GSGB 09:28 RT
BAA 09:36 RT
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 09:47 RT
MORGRAM [MGAE] 09:58 RT
LAP 10:07 RT
TKP 10:16 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 10:28 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 10:33 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: