53027 / AZ - MLDT PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53027 / AZ - MLDT PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ - MLDT PASSENGER [53027] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 16:05 RT
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 16:08 RT
PRDG 16:14 RT
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 16:20 RT
MPLE 16:25 RT
NWMS 16:31 RT
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 16:37 RT
GANKAR [GALE] 16:46 RT
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 16:54 RT
AHIRAN [AHN] 17:02 RT
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 17:12 RT
NIMTITA [NILE] 17:25 RT
BDBP 17:30 RT
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 17:42 RT
SANKOPARA [SXP] 17:50 RT
BQZ 17:57 RT
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 18:08 RT
CHAMAGRAM [CMX] 18:21 RT
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 18:30 RT
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ] 19:16 RT
GOUR MALDA [GZM] 19:34 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: