AZ-KWAE PASSENGER (53010) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ-KWAE PASSENGER [53010] for 24 January 2018.
Currently AZ-KWAE PASSENGER [53010] has Not Started from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] (On Time)   Refresh

AZ-KWAE PASSENGER [53010] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
DHPD 04:47 04:47 Right Time
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 04:59 04:59 Right Time
JVT 05:06 05:06 Right Time
KNSN 05:12 05:12 Right Time
KTLR 05:18 05:18 Right Time
CWLE 05:24 05:24 Right Time
KZPE 05:31 05:31 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 05:36 05:36 Right Time
MIAN 05:43 05:43 Right Time
TYAE 05:50 05:50 Right Time
MHTR 06:03 06:03 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 06:07 06:07 Right Time
JHBN 06:13 06:13 Right Time
GGLE 06:18 06:18 Right Time
SHBL 06:25 06:25 Right Time
NBKH 06:30 06:30 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given