AZ-KWAE DEMU PGR. (73032) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ-KWAE DEMU PGR. [73032] for 21 January 2018.
Currently AZ-KWAE DEMU PGR. [73032] has Not Started from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] (On Time)   Refresh

AZ-KWAE DEMU PGR. [73032] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
JVT 11:08 11:08 Right Time
KNSN 11:13 11:13 Right Time
CWLE 11:21 11:21 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
MIAN 11:36 11:36 Right Time
TYAE 11:42 11:42 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
GGLE 12:06 12:06 Right Time
SHBL 12:10 12:10 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given