Live Running Status of train AZ - KWAE PASSENGER/53020 | Spot Your Train AZ - KWAE PASSENGER/53020

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 16:40 RT
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 16:48 RT
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 16:56 RT
JVT 17:03 RT
KNSN 17:10 RT
CWLE 17:19 RT
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 17:27 RT
MIAN 17:34 RT
TYAE 17:41 RT
MHTR 17:48 RT
SALAR [SALE] 17:52 RT
JHBN 17:59 RT
GGLE 18:04 RT
SHBL 18:09 RT
KATWA [KWAE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: