KAVI GURU EXP (13028) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KAVI GURU EXP [13028] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KAVI GURU EXP [13028] has Not Started from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] (On Time)   Refresh

KAVI GURU EXP [13028] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
MORGRAM [MGAE] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] 08:58 08:58 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 09:43 09:43 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:29