AZ-BGP PASSENGER - 53029 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train AZ-BGP PASSENGER - 53029

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AZ-BGP PASSENGER [53029] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 16:25 RT
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 16:28 RT
PRDG 16:35 RT
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 16:41 RT
MPLE 16:45 RT
NWMS 16:51 RT
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 16:57 RT
GANKAR [GALE] 17:06 RT
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 17:21 RT
AHIRAN [AHN] 17:40 RT
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 17:50 RT
NIMTITA [NILE] 17:58 RT
BDBP 18:04 RT
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 18:12 RT
SANKOPARA [SXP] 18:20 RT
BQZ 18:27 RT
TILDANGA [TDLE] 18:49 RT
BDBS 18:56 RT
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 19:04 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 19:40 RT
BAKUDI [BKLE] 19:50 RT
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 19:56 RT
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 20:03 RT
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 20:10 RT
TALJHARI [TLJ] 20:18 RT
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 20:28 RT
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 20:38 RT
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 20:56 RT
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 22:28 RT
KARAMTOLA [KRMA] 22:39 RT
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 22:47 RT
AMPL 22:52 RT
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 23:28 RT
LKB 23:36 RT
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 23:43 RT
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 23:52 RT
KAHALGAON [CLG] 00:04 RT
EKCHARI [EKC] 00:11 RT
GHOGA [GGA] 00:19 RT
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 00:37 RT
SABAUR [SBO] 00:50 RT
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: